The history of company AMORE in Georgian market begins in 2010 and represents one of the multi-brand companies in Georgia. The company’s main activity is retail of men’s, women’s and children’s underwear collection. We offer to our customers vast selection of high quality product.
Amore offers you world brands products such as: LEVANTE, PHILIPPE MATIGNON, MI AMORE, DAGI, NIKOL DJUMON, PENTI, LISCA and others.  In our stores you can find men’s and women’s elegant and refined selection of underwear.
Due to acquired experience and professionalism we managed to expand our store chain and today we own eleven stores in Tbilisi and Rustavi. Part of our success is determined by the high professionalism of our shop assistants who provide our customers with best service.
Our company takes care of its loyal customers and this is the reason we created an online shop. In order to purchase the product you want, it is necessary to sign up and you can buy anything you want.
Cookies are used on our website. Cookies are used for analytical and advertising purposes as well as improving the use and functionality of our website. For more information please visit our Cookie Policy. If you continue to use this site without changing your settings, you agree to our use of cookies.